press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom
1/5

About the Artist

Name: Julia Peters

Alias: Pringle

Birthday: 02/20/1998

Identifies as: Tomboy

Hails From: Illinois, USA

Likes: rabbits, being outside, video games, mac & cheese, cool rocks, not so cool rocks, tomatoes, thunderstorms, cringy sonic content, frogs

Dislikes: messy things, being called "ma'am", eating the tail on shrimp tempura, when your mouth suddenly feels icky after eaing somthing like garlic, humidity, styrofoam, people who litter, when someone makes me hold their baby- I hate babies; they are sticky and gross and they put their mouth on me and I DON'T LIKE IT

Contact

About the Rabbit

??/??/2012 - 05/14/2021


Name: Clover

Breed: Broken Black Mini Rex

"Gotcha Day": 04/14/2012

Identifies as: Bun

Hails From: Illinois, USA

Likes: bananas, strawberries, playing with blankets, throwing my toys, putting my toys into my water bowl, licking shoes, licking jeans, when all the hoomans come over, dandelions, peeing on the couch, forehead pets, carrots, lettuce, running, digging, DIGGING, chewing up hooman's headphones, knowing that I am the best bun

Dislikes: the vacuum (but only sometimes), loud noises, the yucky medicine, grooming myself, being groomed by hooman!!, fresh mint, suspicious brush

I miss you so much

Clover's Album

press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom
1/18